Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are used in connection involving SC connector interface and PC endface. The SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails are usable across both single and multi-mode fiber connections. These high performance connectivity solutions deliver high tensile strength because of the presence of jacket material options – PVC, OFNP and LSZH. Cozlink SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails conform to international telecom standard IEC-IEEE 802.3. SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails are defined by stable docking, small light failure, environment-friendliness and high tensile strength. These fiber optic pigtails are applicable in LAN, CATV, Fiber Optic Sensors, test equipment and others areas. Cozlink manufactures SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails in fiber types single and multimode where single mode includes G652D 9/125,G657A21 9/125 and G657A2 9/125; multimode includes OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails ( 231 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.