Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

SFP LRM Transceivers are ideal for both single mode and multi-mode fibers. These transceivers work at input wavelength of 1310nm and connect Ethernet ports to single and multi-mode optical fibers extending to a distance of 300m. The SFP LRM Transceivers come with duplex LC connector. These transceivers conform to 1000BASE-LRM Ethernet standards. SFP LRM Transceivers from Cozlink are fully compliant with the industrial specifications. These transceivers are operational at industrial temperature range and provide connectivity solution with low insertion loss. Cozlink SFP LRM Transceivers are compliant with RoHS and MSA and can be used interchangeably with other SFP transceiver brands such as Dell, Huawei, Juniper etc.

SFP LRM Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.