Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334

CWDM and DWDM SFP Transceivers are meant for uplink ports only and can therefore be termed as SFP Uplink Transceivers. Cozlink manufactures SFP Uplink Transceivers of CWDM type that operate at wavelengths of 1470nm to 1610nm with a differential of 20nm each. These transceivers deliver data connectivity up to a distance of 80km on single mode fiber. Cozlink also deals in SFP Uplink Transceivers of DWDM type that operate at input wavelength of ITU channels 21-59. All SFP Uplink Transceivers from Cozlink are MSA and RoHS approved. These SFP Uplink Transceivers deliver flawless connectivity with low insertion loss and are made fully compatible with other SFP Uplink Transceivers brands such as Huawei, Brocade, Juniper and others.


SFP Uplink Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2018 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.