Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink SGMII SFP Transceivers(CZT-PH1302-10D) is a high performance and cost effective 100BASE-FX SGMII SFP transceiver module. This SGMII SFP transceiver module is designed for 100BASE-FX applications, with build-in PHY device supporting SGMII interface. This SGMII SFP transceiver module are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).This 100BASE-FX SGMII SFP transceiver consists of four sections: the standard SFP part, the PHY part build with SGMII SFP interface, the 1310nm FP laser and the PIN photo-detector. The 100BASE-FX SGMII SFP module data link up to 2km in 50/125um multi mode fiber. The SGMII SFP transceiver modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825.

Cozlink is a manufacturer and supplier who offer SGMII SFP Transceivers with low price.At present,SMGII SFP multi-mode 2KM, single-mode SMGII SFP 10KM,40KM,as well as sgmii sfp copper 100M are on sale.We can offer SGMII SFP compatible Cisco, it is a special modules for Cisco switch,125M (1000Base to 100Base) SGMII SFP. We can also provide customized services of SGMII SFP Transceivers and customers can customize LOGO.

SGMII SFP Transceivers ( 1 results )

Filter by:
Package:
SFP
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
2km
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.