Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Short Wave SFP Transceivers are Fiber Channel compatible transceivers know for reliability, better storage solutions and easy connectivity interface for communicative modules. Cozlink offers 4Gb, 8Gb, 16Gb and 10GbE solutions in short wave configurations. Cozlink Short Wave SFP Transceivers are compatible with all Connectivity enhancing solution providers like HP, Finisar, Brocade etc. and stand out in deliverable output with minimum power loss. Cozlink Short Wave SFP Transceivers are operational at 850 nm wavelength and also deliver data spread over 8 km to 30 km of distance depending upon the type of version chosen. These transceivers are the best connectivity solutions for all the major ports certified by MSA and form great connecting points for optical fiber network.


Short Wave SFP Transceivers ( 7 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.