Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

SMC Networks SFP Transceivers are designed to deliver 1.25G of data transmission rate at input wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm depending upon the Ethernet standards such as 10GBASE-SR, LR and ZR, that they are compatible with. SMC Networks SFP Transceivers from Cozlink support both multi-mode and single-mode fibre connectivity up to distance limit of 550m, 10km and 80km and enable both indoor and outdoor networking expansion deployments.SMC Networks SFP Transceivers from Cozlink come with Dual LC connector and DOM and are industry rated interconnects working at operating temperature range 0-70 degree Celsius. Cozlink manufactures and supplies industry approved replacements for SFP Transceivers brands complying with MSA and RoHS, such as Juniper, Finisar, Brocade, Dell, HP, Cisco, Huawei and others.

SMC Networks SFP Transceivers ( 5 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
SMC
Package:
SFP
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.