Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

100BASE-T and 1000BASE-T SFP transceivers from Cozlink are fully compatible with SSG-140-SB Transceivers. The SSG-140-SB gateways from Juniper Networks have ports for these transceivers that being hot-pluggable, offer uninterrupted connectivity coupled with enhanced security. The 1000BASE-T SFP transceivers from Cozlink come with RJ 45 connector, but are without DOM. The SSG-140-SB Transceivers provide connectivity up to 500m of distance at input frequency of 850nm over a multi-mode fibre. Cozlink SSG-140-SB Transceivers are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius and are fully compatible with other MSA and RoHS approved SFP transceiver brands such as Finisar, Juniper, Brocade, Prolabs, Arista and many more.


SSG-140-SB Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.