Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

ST Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cables comprise of stainless steel tubes and metal braided cable provided with external cover of LSZH, OFNP and PVC materials. These ST Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cables come in core diameter denominations of 2mm and 3mm which ensure high protection. Connector 1 can be armored ST and connector2 can be any of the ST, SC, LC, FC, supported by endfaces options – PC, UPC and APC. ST Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cables are designed for outdoor use. These cables are functional at extremely harsh environmental conditions and can withstand high temperature, pressure as well as rodent invasions. Cozlink ST Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cables ensures speedy power transfer without requiring attenuation and thus are of great use in Military networks, combat vehicles etc.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

ST Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cables ( 648 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode
Armored connector 1: ST/PC ST/APC ST/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.