Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables  are designed to complement ST connectors and a variety of end faces such as PC, APC and UPC. Cozlink manufactures ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables having fiber count of simplex and duplex type. These cables support single mode fibers such as G652D 9/125,G657A21 9/12 and G657A2 9/125 and are by default yellow in color. Customers can get the color customized according to the requirement. All Cozlink ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables from Cozlink are available in three kinds of jacket materials such as PVC, LSZH and OFNP. Cozlink ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables can be stored at temperature range of -45 to 80 degree Celsius. These high performance cables have minimal insertion and return loss. All Cozlink ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables are designed according to industrial quality and safety standards such as international ISO, ROHS, IEC etc.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables ( 162 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode:
Connector 1/Endface:
Connector 2/Endface:
Fiber Counts:
Jacket Material:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.