Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

ST to FC Armored Fiber Patch Cables are armored fiber patch cables with connectors ST to FC, available in simplex as well as duplex fiber counts with single or multi fiber mode. These cables retain all the standards of fiber patch cables with extra tensile strength and compressibility. ST to FC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are available in three types of jacket materials PVC, LSZH and OFNP in G652D 9/125, G657A1 9/125, G657A2 9/125, OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 ANDOM4 50/125 fiber types. ST to FC Armored Fiber Patch Cables are compliant with IEC, CE, FCC and RoHS standards. These cables are very useful in harsh conditions and are also very flexible. ST to FC Armored Fiber Patch Cables are used in military network and mechanical Ethernet.  

In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

ST to FC Armored Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Armored connector 1: ST/PC ST/APC ST/UPC
Armored connector 2: FC/PC FC/APC FC/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.