Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

ST to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables are single mode or multi mode armored fiber patch cables available in three types of jacket material PVC, LSZH and OFNP with simplex and duplex fiber counts. These cables are available in G652D 9/125, G657A1 9/125, G657A2 9/125, OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 ANDOM4 50/125 fiber types with fiber diameter ranging from 2.0mm to 3.0mm. ST to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink has a very high tensile strength and compressibility and they are also useful in harsh environment. ST to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are compliant with IEC, CE, FCC and RoHS standards. They are available in grey and blue colors. ST to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables are free from rodent bites and are also very easy to handle.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

ST to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode:
Armored connector 1:
Armored connector 2:
Fiber Counts:
Jacket Material:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.