Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

With ST to LC as connector 1 and connector 2, these ST to LC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are mechanically capable and ease singlemode or multimode fiber connections. They are available in simplex and also duplex fiber modes. ST to LC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink have a limit temperature of -40~85 degree Celsius with utilization recurrence of more than 1000. ST to LC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are available in 0.9mm, 3.0mm, 2.0mm fiber diameter measurements. They are, moreover, available in various shading option of yellow and orange in which the singlemode settle connections are available in yellow and the multimode fibers in orange. ST to LC Fiber Patch Cables are for the most part used as connectors among ODF and fiber, ODF and peripheral instrument and others. These comply with international ISO, ROHS and IEC standards pertaining to corrosion and fire resistance.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

ST to LC Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode:
Connector 1/Endface:
Connector 2/Endface:
Fiber Counts:
Jacket Material:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.