Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

ST/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails are defined by ST connector and UPC endface. These ST/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails are made in fiber counts – simplex, duplex, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 6 fiber, 12 and 24 fiber count options. These are used along both single mode and multimode fibers and are available in fiber types the single-mode optical fiber includes G652D 9/125,G657A21 9/125 and G657A2 9/125; Multimode optical fiber includesOM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125. Core diameter choices in ST/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails are 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm. ST/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are fully compliant with international telecom standard IEC-IEEE 802.3. Cozlink ST/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails are environment-friendly, have high tensile strength and exhibit exceptional tolerance towards extreme environmental conditions. Optic-fiber Communication Systems and Computer Networks and other sites involving fiber optic networks are main applications of ST/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

ST/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails ( 231 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.