Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Sun Microsystems X2129A part number compatible SFP+ Transceivers from Cozlink deliver Max Data Rate of 10Gbps at input Wavelength of 850nm over Max Cable Distance of 300m over OM3 MMF. The Cozlink Sun Microsystems SFP+ Transceivers have interface for LC duplex connector and have Optical Components as VCSEL at input wavelength of 850nm. These Sun Microsystems compatible SFP+ Transceivers support MMF connectivity and come with DOM Support. The TX Power ranges between -6~-1dBm and Receiver Sensitivity is < -11.1dBm. Sun Microsystems SFP+ Transceivers compatible Cozlink interconnects operate at Commercial Temperature Range of 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F). Cozlink SFP+ Transceivers compatible with networking equipment are RoHS and MSA approved,  and are fully interchangeable with other SFP+ transceivers brands such as HP, Dell, Cisco, Huawei, Brocade, Juniper and many others.


Sun Microsystems SFP+ Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.