Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Telco Systems SFP Transceivers support single mode, multimode and BIDI fibre connectivity in an uninterrupted manner as these are hot-pluggable in nature. Cozlink produces Telco Systems SFP Transceivers that operate at input wavelengths of 1310nm, 1310nm/1550nm, and 1550nm/1310nm depending upon the Ethernet standard that these interconnects follow. Telco Systems SFP Transceivers from Cozlink come with LC connector, operate at industrial temperature range of -5oC to 70oC and deliver data rate of 100Mbps. Cozlink SFP Transceivers are MSA and RoHS approved and deliver data connectivity to the distances up to 2km, 15km, 20km and 40km. All these transceivers from Cozlink are fully interchangeable with other SFP Transceivers compatibles such as Juniper, Brocade, Dell, HP, Cisco and many others.


Telco Systems SFP Transceivers ( 1 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
SFP
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.