Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink 10GBase – SR and LR transceivers are compatible with SFP+ ports of TP-link switches and SFP+ modules. The 10GBase – SR Cozlink TP-Link SFP+ Transceivers are designed with power efficient, high performance parameters such as 850 nm Input wavelength, Data reach of 300 m, 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, and full duplex LC connector. These transceivers find their utility in Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications and are operational at extended temperature range of 85 degree Celsius. Cozlink 10GBase- LR Transceivers compatible with TP-Link SFP+ Transceivers meet the requirement of delivering 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity over a single mode fiber spanning up to a length of 10 km. Both these Cozlink TP-Link compatible SFP+ Transceivers are MSA approved, support Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel standards, RoHS compliant and fully interchangeable with other popular SFP+ Transceivers brands such as HP, Cisco, Huawei, Dell, Prolabs, Finisar, and various others.

TP-Link SFP+ Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.