Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Tyco SFP+ Transceivers are hot pluggable I/O devices that deliver 10-14 Gbps of data speed while reducing port density and increasing bandwidth. The Tyco SFP+ Transceivers are designed to reduce EMI submissions and to achieve working at higher temperature range of 85 degree Celsius. These transceivers feature fixed DWDM support and come with LC connector. The main use of Tyco SFP+ Transceivers lies in lowering EMI submission and achieving functionality at extended temperature range.Cozlink produces Tyco compatible SFP+ Transceivers that meet these requirements and are industry approved replacement for other MSA approved SFP+ transceiver brands such as Finisar, Brocade, Dell, Cisco and others.

Tyco SFP+ Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.