Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Tyco SFP Transceivers are power efficient, high temperature tolerant hot-pluggable I/O devices that connect Gigabit Ethernet ports to optical fiber networks. These transceivers are compliant with IEEE 802.3z approved ports and conform to SFP MSA. Tyco SFP Transceivers are applicable across both single mode and multi mode fiber applications. Cozlink produces UL 60950 recognized, IEC-60825-1 approved SFP transceivers that are class 1 Laser Safe products. These RoHS approved Tyco SFP Transceivers deliver 1 Gbps Ethernet connectivity, feature RJ 45 connector and deliver data reach of 100 m to 10 km on their various models.Cozlink Tyco SFP Transceivers are made fully compatible with other brands producing Tyco compatible transceivers such as Finisar, Brocade, Prolabs, HP, Cisco, Huawei and many others.

Tyco SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.