Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink WS-C2960-24PC-L Transceivers are made fully compatible with GLC-SX-MM transceiver modules that are short range interconnects supporting 1000Base-SR Ethernet cabling types. WS-C2960-24PC-L Transceivers from Cozlink are hot-pluggable SFP transceivers that can be used across a wide range of networking applications supported by Cisco networks. These short range interconnects deliver data links up to 300m at input wavelength of 850nm and support multi-mode fiber applications. WS-C2960-24PC-L Transceivers come with DOM/DDM and guarantee power efficient networking solutions that are applicable across CISCO C2960 networking series. Cozlink WS-C2960-24PC-L Transceivers are third party replacements for other RoHS and MSA approved SFP transceivers that can be used interchangeably with other SFP brands such as Finisar, Brocade, HP, Cisco, DELL, Juniper and many others.

WS-C2960-24PC-L Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.