Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

WS-C2960S-48LPS-L Transceivers from Cozlink are 1000BASE-T SFP transceivers that come with RJ-45 connector and deliver data links over a distance of 100m on multi-mode fibers. The WS-C2960S-48LPS-L Transceivers are made to complement C2960 series of Cisco switches that are short range interconnects complying with Ethernet, and Gigabit Ethernet protocols. WS-C2960S-48LPS-L Transceivers from Cozlink have LC ports, include DOM and accept input wavelength of 850nm. These high performance transceivers deliver Gigabit Ethernet connectivity across optical fiber networks and are MSA approved interconnects. These transceivers operate at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius and are fully interchangeable with other RoHS approved brands such as Finisar, Cisco, Huawei, Brocade, Juniper, Prolabs and various others.


WS-C2960-48PST-L Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.