Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers from Cozlink are fully compatible with WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Transceivers. These high performance transceivers deliver wired connectivity over Multi-mode fibers that complement LC connectors and connect part number WS-C2960S-48FPS-L to optical fiber networks. The power efficient WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Transceivers comply with MSA standards and transmit data at 1Gbps of rate up to 550m long cable. These transceivers support 850nm of input wavelength and are functional at Industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius.  Cozlink WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Transceivers come with DOM, comply with RoHS and are fully interchangeable with other SFP transceiver brands such as Finisar, Brocade, Arista, Dell, HP, Juniper, Huawei and many more.

WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.