Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink WS-C2960S-48TS-L Transceivers deliver GbE or 10 GbE uplinks to suit various deployment needs. Switches with 10 GbE uplinks support Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+), enabling a simple and fast transition GbE to 10 GbE. Thus, Cozlink WS-C2960S-48TS-L Transceivers are helpful in easy network upgradations that support uninterrupted upgradations and expansions due to their hot-pluggable nature. These 10GbE WS-C2960S-48TS-L Transceivers deliver 10Gbps of data rate while connecting 2960S series switches to optical fiber networks. These support single mode and multi mode fiber network operational at input wavelength of 850nm and 1310nm and are compliant with RoHS and MSA standards. Cozlink manufactures and supplies transceivers that are fully interchangeable with other WS-C2960S-48TS-L Transceivers brands such as Finisar, Juniper, Cisco, Dell, HP, Huawei, Brocade and others.


WS-C2960S-48TS-L Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.