Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink produces WS-C3750-48PS-S Transceivers that are of 10GBASE-LX SFP type. These SFP Transceivers from Cozlink deliver data connectivity at a distance of 10km on a single mode fiber. The Cozlink WS-C3750-48PS-S Transceivers accept input wavelength of 1310nm and are operational at commercial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius. WS-C3750-48PS-S Transceivers are SFP modules that come with duplex LC connector and connect IEEE compliant Ethernet ports to Optical fiber networks. Cozlink produces WS-C3750-48PS-S Transceivers of SFP form factor that are fully interchangeable with other SFP brands complying to RoHS and MSA standards, such as Finisar, Juniper, Cisco, Huawei, Dell, HP, Alcatel, Fortinet, Force10 and other industry approved interconnects delivering high speed networks for data centers and others.


WS-C3750-48PS-S Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.