Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

SFP-10G-LRM transceivers are compatible with WS-C3750X-48T-S Transceivers. Cozlink produces SFP+ transceivers that deliver 10Gbps of data rate across multi-mode fiber at a cable length of 220m. These long-range, high-speed WS-C3750X-48T-S Transceivers have LC duplex connector and deliver transmit power range of -6.5~-0.5dBm. Cozlink produces low power WS-C3750X-48T-S Transceivers that operate at input wavelength of 1310nm and deliver data speed of 10.3125 Gbps. Cozlink WS-C3750X-48T-S Transceivers are fully interchangeable with other SFP+ transceiver brands of LRM type such as Finisar, Cisco, Huawei, Brocade, Juniper, HP, Dell, and comply with industry quality standards such as RoHS, SFP+ MSA, IEEE and various others. WS-C3750X-48T-S Transceivers from Cozlink deliver Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to fiber optic networks.

WS-C3750X-48T-S Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.