Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

SFP+-LR and SFP+ - SR Transceivers from Cozlink are compatible with Zyxel Switches and networking hardware. Cozlink SFP+ - SR Zyxel SFP+ Transceivers are designed to deliver 10G Ethernet connectivity to optical fiber networks. These SFP+ transceivers from Cozlink come with dual LC connector, and deliver data transmit speed of 10Gbps on a multimode fiber reaching up to 300m. Zyxel SFP+ Transceivers from Cozlink are SFP+ MSA and RoHS approved and all other brands of SFP+ transceivers compatible with Zyxel switches such as Prolabs, Finisar, Brocade, HP, Dell, Cisco, Huawei and etc. can be replaced with Cozlink SFP+ transceivers. The SFP+ - SR Cozlink transceivers compatible with Zyxel accept input wavelength of 850 nm and have optical output power of -7dBm to -1dBm. These are convenient networking solutions meeting the industry standards.

Zyxel SFP+ Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.